KẾT QUẢ
* Vòng loại thứ hai Champions League
Bodo/Glimt 8-0 Linfield
Zurich 2-2 Karabakh
Malmo 0-2 Zalgiris Vilnius
Fenerbahce 1-2 Dinamo Kyiv
Slovan 1-4 Ferencvaros
Olympiacos 0-4 Maccabi Haifa
* Vòng loại thứ hai Conference League
Escaldes 1-1 CFR Cluj
AIK Solna 2-0 Vorskla
Gomel 1-2 Aris Thessaloniki
KI Klaksvik 1-0 Sutjeska
* Bán kết EURO nữ
Đức 2-1 Pháp
* Giao hữu câu lạc bộ
Sociedad 1-0 Osasuna
Getafe 0-1 Elche
Feyenoord 6-1 Breda
Nantes 0-1 Rennes
AS Roma 0-1 Ascoli
Genoa 4-1 Lazio
Walldorf 0-5 Frankfurt
Numancia 0-4 Atletico Madrid
Wolfsberger 0-5 AC Milan
Salzburg 1-0 Liverpool
Betis 1-1 Marseille
Napoli 2-2 Adana Demirspor
Sevilla 6-0 Angers
Southampton 3-1 Monaco
LỊCH THI ĐẤU
* Vòng loại thứ hai Conference League
28.7 22h00 FC Astana - Rakow Czestochowa
28.7 23h00 Gabala - Videoton
28.7 23h00 Paide - Ararat Armenia
28.7 23h00 Arda - Kairat
28.7 23h00 Milsami - KuPS
28.7 23h45 Maccabi Netanya - Istanbul Basaksehir
28.7 23h45 Elfsborg - Molde
29.7 00h00 Riga FC - Ruzomberok
29.7 00h00 APOEL Nicosia - Botev Plovdiv
29.7 00h00 Neftchi - Aris Thessaloniki
29.7 00h00 CSKA Sofia - Makedonija
29.7 00h00 Olimpija Ljubljana - Sepsi
29.7 00h00 Lillestrom - Seinaejoen
29.7 00h00 Slavia Praha - St Joseph's
29.7 00h00 Viborg - Suduva
29.7 00h00 Djurgarden - Rijeka
29.7 00h00 Viking - Sparta Praha
29.7 00h00 Levadia Tallinn - Paola Hibernians
29.7 00h00 Dinamo Batumi - Lech Poznan
29.7 00h00 Newtown - Spartak Trnava
29.7 00h30 Steaua - Saburtalo
29.7 00h30 Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Zira
29.7 00h30 PAOK - Levski
29.7 00h45 Lechia Gdansk - Rapid Wien
29.7 01h00 Sligo - Motherwell
29.7 01h00 Laci - Petrocub
29.7 01h00 Skendija - Valmiera
29.7 01h00 Hamrun Spartans - Velez Mostar
29.7 01h00 Dinamo Minsk - Hapoel Beer Sheva
29.7 01h00 Konyaspor - BATE Borisov
29.7 01h00 Young Boys - Liepaja
29.7 01h00 Mura - St Patrick's
29.7 01h00 Brondby - Pogon
29.7 01h00 Vaduz - Koper
29.7 01h00 Drita - Royal Antwerp
29.7 01h30 Osijek - Kyzylzhar
29.7 01h30 Buducnost Podgorica - Breidablik
29.7 01h45 Tuzla City - AZ Alkmaar
29.7 01h45 Tre Fiori - B36 Torshavn
29.7 02h00 Crusaders - FC Basel
29.7 02h00 Puskas Akademia - Guimaraes
* Giao hữu câu lạc bộ
28.7 16h00 Espanyol - Linense
28.7 18h30 Empoli - Paphos
29.7 00h30 Panathinaikos - Volendam